munken_logo_farge.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1SolørHOBK67682324208,9181332141,029,0
2TrondheimTBKr68713324212,1181413140,029,0
3SolliOBK68247324210,6181125131,024,0
4CrossRBK65611324202,518927121,020,0
5MunkenTBKr65396324201,818918107,019,0
6BriskebyenHOBK68201324210,518729102,016,0
7MascotBBK66864324206,418711092,015,0
8Arctic StrikeTBK64054324197,718611198,013,0
9GlåmdalHOBK64761324199,918611194,013,0
10RingerikeBuBK57552324177,618101749,02,0