munken_logo_farge.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

Macronliga damer 2020-2021

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr1553780194,2550050,010,0
2GlåmdalIBK1237364193,3421129,05,0
3MunkenTBKr18654112166,6720535,04,0
4Blue StrikeNBK1124164175,6411218,03,0
5SolørIBK842148175,4311117,03,0
6MoldeTBKr834248173,8311115,03,0
7Fyllingen (Trukket)BBK000,000000,00,0
8Arctic StrikeTBK000,010010,00,0
9FrognerOBK000,010010,00,0