munken_logo_farge.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

Macronliga 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr727136202,0220017,04,0
2BriskebyenHOBK725536201,5220017,04,0
3SolørHOBK720036200,0211015,03,0
4MunkenTBKr768936213,6210115,02,0
5Drammen TigersBuBK722636200,721019,02,0
6VepsaABK653036181,420119,01,0
7MascotBBK669436185,920027,00,0
8CrossRBK723936201,120026,00,0
9SolliOBK000,000000,00,0
10Arctic StrikeTBK000,000000,00,0