munken_logo_farge.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

Macronliga 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr26030126206,6760157,012,0
2BriskebyenHOBK29422144204,3841352,09,0
3MunkenTBKr26051126206,8740348,08,0
4Drammen TigersBuBK22124108204,9640243,08,0
5SolliOBK22118108204,8631239,07,0
6SolørHOBK21883108202,6631239,07,0
7Arctic StrikeTBK1802890200,3530232,06,0
8VepsaABK27310144189,7812532,04,0
9CrossRBK21029108194,7612326,04,0
10MascotBBK24073126191,1701627,01,0