munken_logo_farge.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

2022-2023

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1GlåmdalIBK57865255226,917170062,5
2TrondheimTBKr54677255214,417131353,0
3Red CrownOBK53453255209,617130449,0
4FredrikstadØBK52563255206,117121448,0*
5GjøvikIBK53615255210,317122348,0*
6ElverumIBK52499255205,917122347,5
7MascotBBK52530255206,01790841,0
8DoraTBKr51056255200,21792639,0
9StrikeOBK51964255203,81791737,5
10LarvikVTBK50435255197,81772833,0
11StordBBK49235255193,11753927,0
12MunkenTBKr50520255198,117521026,0*
13HaugesundRBK50391255197,617431026,0*
14SolørIBK48703255191,017511121,0*
15BekkelagetIBK48727255191,117411221,0*
16Verdal TBKr50908255199,617251020,5
17OrklaTBKr45930249184,517201512,0
18HallingkastBuBK000,01700170,0