munken_logo_farge.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

X-Ide liga 2022-2023

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1Drammen TigersBuBK47185234201,613841105,020,0
2MoldeTBKr37439180208,01081184,017,0
3TrondheimTBKr40479198204,41152474,012,0
4BriskebyenIBK36539180203,01060467,012,0
5MunkenTBKr39845198201,21142560,010,0
6SolørIBK32802162202,5941461,09,0
7CrossRBK39512198199,61131753,07,0
8MascotBBK41631216192,71221933,05,0
9GlåmdalIBK31765162196,1912634,04,0
10Vepsa (Trukket)ABK000,000000,00,0