munken_logo_farge.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

Dameligaen 2026-2027

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1FrognerOBK575232179,8220017,04,0
2Løkka/RedC/HallingkBuBK846948176,4310219,02,0
3HaugesundRBK850048177,1310213,02,0
4KristiansundTBKr525332164,2210112,02,0
5MunkenTBKr285016178,111008,02,0
6Lillestrøm/Oslo BKOBK250016156,210012,00,0