munken_logo_farge.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

Dameligaen 2026-2027

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1KristiansundTBKr525332164,2210112,02,0
2FrognerOBK287716179,8110010,02,0
3Løkka/Red CrownBuBK277016173,1110010,02,0
4MunkenTBKr285016178,111008,02,0
5HaugesundRBK553532173,020025,00,0
6Lillestrøm/Oslo BKOBK250016156,210012,00,0