munken_logo_farge.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

Eliteserien 2023-2024

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr53034252210,5141013110,021,0
2SolørIBK45420216210,312100293,020,0
3MoldeTBKr55314270204,915915115,019,0
4MunkenTBKr51714252205,21461782,013,0
5BriskebyenIBK47879234204,61361681,013,0
6Arctic StrikeTBK41133216190,41243556,011,0
7RanaNBK37392198188,81142559,010,0
8GlåmdalIBK47194234201,71332864,08,0
9MascotBBK34844180193,61032552,08,0
10Polar TeamNBK38894216180,112111038,03,0