munken_logo_farge.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

X-Ide liga 2021-2022

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1Drammen TigersBuBK1159154214,6330030,06,0
2BriskebyenIBK1172654217,1330026,06,0
3SolørIBK1070654198,3320125,04,0
4Arctic StrikeTBK1401172194,6410317,02,0
5GlåmdalIBK763236212,0210115,02,0
6OsloOBK1333272185,2410314,02,0
7VepsaABK710236197,3210111,02,0
8MascotBBK1395872193,9401311,01,0
9TrondheimTBKr399618222,010106,01,0
10MunkenTBKr000,000000,00,0